CALENDARIO

Calendario Stagione

Monza 1912
1 1
Triestina
Monza 1912
Triestina

Serie C, Giornata 6
Domenica, 14 Ottobre 2018
19:00, Stadio Brianteo

L.R. Vicenza
- -
Monza 1912
L.R. Vicenza
Monza 1912

Giornata 7, Mercoledì, 17 Ottobre 2018, 20:30, Stadio Menti

16-09-2018
Fermana
2 - 0
Virtusvecomp
L.R. Vicenza
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
Monza 1912
1 - 0
Feralpisalò
Sambenedettese
0 - 2
Renate
18-09-2018
Gubbio
1 - 1
Ravenna
Imolese
0 - 0
Albinoleffe
Pordenone
2 - 1
A.J. Fano
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Teramo
Triestina
2 - 0
Vis Pesaro
19-09-2018
Ternana
rinviata
Rimini
22-09-2018
Rimini
2 - 1
Triestina
23-09-2018
A.J. Fano
rinviata
Ternana
Albinoleffe
1 - 2
Pordenone
Feralpisalò
0 - 0
Fermana
Giana Erminio
1 - 2
Imolese
Ravenna
0 - 1
Sudtirol
Renate
1 - 1
L.R. Vicenza
Teramo
0 - 0
Sambenedettese
Virtusvecomp
0 - 2
Monza 1912
Vis Pesaro
2 - 1
Gubbio
26-09-2018
Fermana
1 - 0
Giana Erminio
Gubbio
0 - 0
Albinoleffe
Imolese
1 - 1
Teramo
L.R. Vicenza
1 - 1
Rimini
Monza 1912
1 - 0
Renate
Pordenone
1 - 0
Virtusvecomp
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
Vis Pesaro
Sudtirol
0 - 0
A.J. Fano
Ternana
rinviata
Feralpisalò
Triestina
3 - 0
Ravenna
30-09-2018
A.J. Fano
1 - 1
Imolese
Albinoleffe
0 - 0
Triestina
Feralpisalò
0 - 3
L.R. Vicenza
Giana Erminio
2 - 1
Sambenedettese
Ravenna
1 - 0
Monza 1912
Renate
0 - 1
Fermana
Rimini
2 - 2
Pordenone
Teramo
1 - 1
Gubbio
Virtusvecomp
3 - 2
Sudtirol
Vis Pesaro
0 - 0
Ternana
06-10-2018
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
Monza 1912
07-10-2018
Feralpisalò
3 - 1
Teramo
Fermana
0 - 2
Ravenna
Giana Erminio
2 - 2
Rimini
Gubbio
0 - 0
A.J. Fano
Imolese
1 - 1
Pordenone
L.R. Vicenza
2 - 1
Vis Pesaro
Sudtirol
0 - 0
Albinoleffe
Ternana
1 - 1
Renate
Triestina
2 - 0
Virtusvecomp
13-10-2018
Rimini
1 - 1
Teramo
14-10-2018
A.J. Fano
1 - 0
Giana Erminio
Albinoleffe
0 - 1
Feralpisalò
Fermana
0 - 0
Sudtirol
Imolese
1 - 0
Gubbio
Monza 1912
1 - 1
Triestina
Pordenone
1 - 1
L.R. Vicenza
Ravenna
2 - 0
Sambenedettese
Renate
0 - 1
Vis Pesaro
Virtusvecomp
0 - 2
Ternana
17-10-2018
Feralpisalò
- - -
Rimini
Giana Erminio
- - -
Ravenna
Gubbio
- - -
Fermana
L.R. Vicenza
- - -
Monza 1912
Renate
- - -
Virtusvecomp
Sambenedettese
- - -
Imolese
Sudtirol
- - -
Triestina
Teramo
- - -
A.J. Fano
Ternana
- - -
Albinoleffe
Vis Pesaro
- - -
Pordenone
21-10-2018
A.J. Fano
- - -
Sambenedettese
Albinoleffe
- - -
Vis Pesaro
Fermana
- - -
L.R. Vicenza
Gubbio
- - -
Sudtirol
Imolese
- - -
Rimini
Monza 1912
- - -
Teramo
Pordenone
- - -
Renate
Ravenna
- - -
Feralpisalò
Triestina
- - -
Ternana
Virtusvecomp
- - -
Giana Erminio
28-10-2018
A.J. Fano
- - -
Monza 1912
Feralpisalò
- - -
Gubbio
Giana Erminio
- - -
Albinoleffe
L.R. Vicenza
- - -
Virtusvecomp
Pordenone
- - -
Fermana
Renate
- - -
Triestina
Rimini
- - -
Sudtirol
Teramo
- - -
Ravenna
Ternana
- - -
Sambenedettese
Vis Pesaro
- - -
Imolese
04-11-2018
Albinoleffe
- - -
A.J. Fano
Fermana
- - -
Teramo
Gubbio
- - -
Rimini
Imolese
- - -
L.R. Vicenza
Monza 1912
- - -
Ternana
Ravenna
- - -
Renate
Sambenedettese
- - -
Pordenone
Sudtirol
- - -
Feralpisalò
Triestina
- - -
Giana Erminio
Virtusvecomp
- - -
Vis Pesaro
11-11-2018
A.J. Fano
- - -
Ravenna
Feralpisalò
- - -
Virtusvecomp
Giana Erminio
- - -
Sudtirol
L.R. Vicenza
- - -
Sambenedettese
Pordenone
- - -
Triestina
Renate
- - -
Imolese
Rimini
- - -
Fermana
Teramo
- - -
Albinoleffe
Ternana
- - -
Gubbio
Vis Pesaro
- - -
Monza 1912
18-11-2018
Albinoleffe
- - -
Renate
Fermana
- - -
A.J. Fano
Gubbio
- - -
Giana Erminio
Imolese
- - -
Ternana
Monza 1912
- - -
Pordenone
Ravenna
- - -
Rimini
Sambenedettese
- - -
Feralpisalò
Sudtirol
- - -
Vis Pesaro
Triestina
- - -
L.R. Vicenza
Virtusvecomp
- - -
Teramo
25-11-2018
Albinoleffe
- - -
Ravenna
Feralpisalò
- - -
A.J. Fano
L.R. Vicenza
- - -
Sudtirol
Monza 1912
- - -
Imolese
Pordenone
- - -
Ternana
Renate
- - -
Gubbio
Rimini
- - -
Virtusvecomp
Sambenedettese
- - -
Triestina
Teramo
- - -
Giana Erminio
Vis Pesaro
- - -
Fermana
02-12-2018
A.J. Fano
- - -
Rimini
Fermana
- - -
Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio
- - -
Feralpisalò
Gubbio
- - -
Monza 1912
Ravenna
- - -
Vis Pesaro
Sudtirol
- - -
Pordenone
Teramo
- - -
Renate
Ternana
- - -
L.R. Vicenza
Triestina
- - -
Imolese
Virtusvecomp
- - -
Sambenedettese
09-12-2018
Imolese
- - -
Virtusvecomp
L.R. Vicenza
- - -
Teramo
Monza 1912
- - -
Giana Erminio
Pordenone
- - -
Ravenna
Renate
- - -
A.J. Fano
Rimini
- - -
Albinoleffe
Sambenedettese
- - -
Sudtirol
Ternana
- - -
Fermana
Triestina
- - -
Gubbio
Vis Pesaro
- - -
Feralpisalò
12-12-2018
A.J. Fano
- - -
Vis Pesaro
Albinoleffe
- - -
Sambenedettese
Feralpisalò
- - -
Imolese
Fermana
- - -
Triestina
Giana Erminio
- - -
Renate
Gubbio
- - -
L.R. Vicenza
Ravenna
- - -
Virtusvecomp
Rimini
- - -
Monza 1912
Sudtirol
- - -
Ternana
Teramo
- - -
Pordenone
16-12-2018
Imolese
- - -
Fermana
L.R. Vicenza
- - -
Ravenna
Monza 1912
- - -
Albinoleffe
Pordenone
- - -
Gubbio
Renate
- - -
Sudtirol
Sambenedettese
- - -
Rimini
Ternana
- - -
Giana Erminio
Triestina
- - -
Feralpisalò
Virtusvecomp
- - -
A.J. Fano
Vis Pesaro
- - -
Teramo
23-12-2018
A.J. Fano
- - -
L.R. Vicenza
Albinoleffe
- - -
Virtusvecomp
Feralpisalò
- - -
Renate
Fermana
- - -
Monza 1912
Giana Erminio
- - -
Pordenone
Gubbio
- - -
Sambenedettese
Ravenna
- - -
Ternana
Rimini
- - -
Vis Pesaro
Sudtirol
- - -
Imolese
Teramo
- - -
Triestina
26-12-2018
Imolese
- - -
Ravenna
L.R. Vicenza
- - -
Albinoleffe
Monza 1912
- - -
Sudtirol
Pordenone
- - -
Feralpisalò
Renate
- - -
Rimini
Sambenedettese
- - -
Fermana
Ternana
- - -
Teramo
Triestina
- - -
A.J. Fano
Virtusvecomp
- - -
Gubbio
Vis Pesaro
- - -
Giana Erminio
30-12-2018
Virtusvecomp
- - -
Fermana
Ravenna
- - -
Gubbio
Albinoleffe
- - -
Imolese
Giana Erminio
- - -
L.R. Vicenza
Feralpisalò
- - -
Monza 1912
A.J. Fano
- - -
Pordenone
Renate
- - -
Sambenedettese
Teramo
- - -
Sudtirol
Rimini
- - -
Ternana
Vis Pesaro
- - -
Triestina
20-01-2019
Ternana
- - -
A.J. Fano
Pordenone
- - -
Albinoleffe
Fermana
- - -
Feralpisalò
Imolese
- - -
Giana Erminio
Sudtirol
- - -
Ravenna
L.R. Vicenza
- - -
Renate
Triestina
- - -
Rimini
Sambenedettese
- - -
Teramo
Monza 1912
- - -
Virtusvecomp
Gubbio
- - -
Vis Pesaro
23-01-2019
Giana Erminio
- - -
Fermana
Albinoleffe
- - -
Gubbio
Teramo
- - -
Imolese
Rimini
- - -
L.R. Vicenza
Renate
- - -
Monza 1912
Virtusvecomp
- - -
Pordenone
Vis Pesaro
- - -
Sambenedettese
A.J. Fano
- - -
Sudtirol
Feralpisalò
- - -
Ternana
Ravenna
- - -
Triestina
27-01-2019
Imolese
- - -
A.J. Fano
Triestina
- - -
Albinoleffe
L.R. Vicenza
- - -
Feralpisalò
Sambenedettese
- - -
Giana Erminio
Monza 1912
- - -
Ravenna
Fermana
- - -
Renate
Pordenone
- - -
Rimini
Gubbio
- - -
Teramo
Sudtirol
- - -
Virtusvecomp
Ternana
- - -
Vis Pesaro
03-02-2019
Teramo
- - -
Feralpisalò
Ravenna
- - -
Fermana
Rimini
- - -
Giana Erminio
A.J. Fano
- - -
Gubbio
Pordenone
- - -
Imolese
Vis Pesaro
- - -
L.R. Vicenza
Monza 1912
- - -
Sambenedettese
Albinoleffe
- - -
Sudtirol
Renate
- - -
Ternana
Virtusvecomp
- - -
Triestina
10-02-2019
Giana Erminio
- - -
A.J. Fano
Feralpisalò
- - -
Albinoleffe
Sudtirol
- - -
Fermana
Gubbio
- - -
Imolese
Triestina
- - -
Monza 1912
L.R. Vicenza
- - -
Pordenone
Sambenedettese
- - -
Ravenna
Vis Pesaro
- - -
Renate
Teramo
- - -
Rimini
Ternana
- - -
Virtusvecomp
13-02-2019
Rimini
- - -
Feralpisalò
Ravenna
- - -
Giana Erminio
Fermana
- - -
Gubbio
Monza 1912
- - -
L.R. Vicenza
Virtusvecomp
- - -
Renate
Imolese
- - -
Sambenedettese
Triestina
- - -
Sudtirol
A.J. Fano
- - -
Teramo
Albinoleffe
- - -
Ternana
Pordenone
- - -
Vis Pesaro
17-02-2019
Sambenedettese
- - -
A.J. Fano
Vis Pesaro
- - -
Albinoleffe
L.R. Vicenza
- - -
Fermana
Sudtirol
- - -
Gubbio
Rimini
- - -
Imolese
Teramo
- - -
Monza 1912
Renate
- - -
Pordenone
Feralpisalò
- - -
Ravenna
Ternana
- - -
Triestina
Giana Erminio
- - -
Virtusvecomp
24-02-2019
Monza 1912
- - -
A.J. Fano
Gubbio
- - -
Feralpisalò
Albinoleffe
- - -
Giana Erminio
Virtusvecomp
- - -
L.R. Vicenza
Fermana
- - -
Pordenone
Triestina
- - -
Renate
Sudtirol
- - -
Rimini
Ravenna
- - -
Teramo
Sambenedettese
- - -
Ternana
Imolese
- - -
Vis Pesaro
03-03-2019
A.J. Fano
- - -
Albinoleffe
Teramo
- - -
Fermana
Rimini
- - -
Gubbio
L.R. Vicenza
- - -
Imolese
Ternana
- - -
Monza 1912
Renate
- - -
Ravenna
Pordenone
- - -
Sambenedettese
Feralpisalò
- - -
Sudtirol
Giana Erminio
- - -
Triestina
Vis Pesaro
- - -
Virtusvecomp
10-03-2019
Ravenna
- - -
A.J. Fano
Virtusvecomp
- - -
Feralpisalò
Sudtirol
- - -
Giana Erminio
Sambenedettese
- - -
L.R. Vicenza
Triestina
- - -
Pordenone
Imolese
- - -
Renate
Fermana
- - -
Rimini
Albinoleffe
- - -
Teramo
Gubbio
- - -
Ternana
Monza 1912
- - -
Vis Pesaro
17-03-2019
Renate
- - -
Albinoleffe
A.J. Fano
- - -
Fermana
Giana Erminio
- - -
Gubbio
Ternana
- - -
Imolese
Pordenone
- - -
Monza 1912
Rimini
- - -
Ravenna
Feralpisalò
- - -
Sambenedettese
Vis Pesaro
- - -
Sudtirol
L.R. Vicenza
- - -
Triestina
Teramo
- - -
Virtusvecomp
24-03-2019
Ravenna
- - -
Albinoleffe
A.J. Fano
- - -
Feralpisalò
Sudtirol
- - -
L.R. Vicenza
Imolese
- - -
Monza 1912
Ternana
- - -
Pordenone
Gubbio
- - -
Renate
Virtusvecomp
- - -
Rimini
Triestina
- - -
Sambenedettese
Giana Erminio
- - -
Teramo
Fermana
- - -
Vis Pesaro
31-03-2019
Rimini
- - -
A.J. Fano
Albinoleffe
- - -
Fermana
Feralpisalò
- - -
Giana Erminio
Monza 1912
- - -
Gubbio
Vis Pesaro
- - -
Ravenna
Pordenone
- - -
Sudtirol
Renate
- - -
Teramo
L.R. Vicenza
- - -
Ternana
Imolese
- - -
Triestina
Sambenedettese
- - -
Virtusvecomp
07-04-2019
Virtusvecomp
- - -
Imolese
Teramo
- - -
L.R. Vicenza
Giana Erminio
- - -
Monza 1912
Ravenna
- - -
Pordenone
A.J. Fano
- - -
Renate
Albinoleffe
- - -
Rimini
Sudtirol
- - -
Sambenedettese
Fermana
- - -
Ternana
Gubbio
- - -
Triestina
Feralpisalò
- - -
Vis Pesaro
14-04-2019
Vis Pesaro
- - -
A.J. Fano
Sambenedettese
- - -
Albinoleffe
Imolese
- - -
Feralpisalò
Triestina
- - -
Fermana
Renate
- - -
Giana Erminio
L.R. Vicenza
- - -
Gubbio
Virtusvecomp
- - -
Ravenna
Monza 1912
- - -
Rimini
Ternana
- - -
Sudtirol
Pordenone
- - -
Teramo
20-04-2019
Fermana
- - -
Imolese
Ravenna
- - -
L.R. Vicenza
Albinoleffe
- - -
Monza 1912
Gubbio
- - -
Pordenone
Sudtirol
- - -
Renate
Rimini
- - -
Sambenedettese
Giana Erminio
- - -
Ternana
Feralpisalò
- - -
Triestina
A.J. Fano
- - -
Virtusvecomp
Teramo
- - -
Vis Pesaro
28-04-2019
L.R. Vicenza
- - -
A.J. Fano
Virtusvecomp
- - -
Albinoleffe
Renate
- - -
Feralpisalò
Monza 1912
- - -
Fermana
Pordenone
- - -
Giana Erminio
Sambenedettese
- - -
Gubbio
Ternana
- - -
Ravenna
Vis Pesaro
- - -
Rimini
Imolese
- - -
Sudtirol
Triestina
- - -
Teramo
05-05-2019
Ravenna
- - -
Imolese
Albinoleffe
- - -
L.R. Vicenza
Sudtirol
- - -
Monza 1912
Feralpisalò
- - -
Pordenone
Rimini
- - -
Renate
Fermana
- - -
Sambenedettese
Teramo
- - -
Ternana
A.J. Fano
- - -
Triestina
Gubbio
- - -
Virtusvecomp
Giana Erminio
- - -
Vis Pesaro