CALENDARIO

Calendario Stagione

Monza
0 1
Pontedera
Monza
Pontedera

Serie C, Giornata 34
Sabato, 07 Aprile 2018
14:30, Stadio Brianteo

- -

, Giovedì, 01 Gennaio 1970, 01:00

27-08-2017
Arezzo
2 - 3
Arzachena
Cuneo
0 - 1
Carrarese
Monza
2 - 0
Piacenza
Pro Piacenza
3 - 1
Giana Erminio
Viterbese Castrense
3 - 1
Prato
Livorno
2 - 1
Gavorrano
Pontedera
1 - 1
Alessandria
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Lucchese
28-08-2017
Olbia
1 - 0
Pisa
02-09-2017
Giana Erminio
2 - 3
Arezzo
03-09-2017
Arzachena
1 - 3
Viterbese Castrense
Piacenza
0 - 1
Cuneo
Pistoiese
1 - 0
Monza
Prato
1 - 1
Livorno
Carrarese
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
Gavorrano
1 - 2
Olbia
Lucchese
1 - 0
Pontedera
Pisa
0 - 0
Robur Siena
08-09-2017
Arezzo
1 - 2
Pistoiese
10-09-2017
Olbia
1 - 1
Piacenza
Cuneo
1 - 1
Prato
Monza
0 - 0
Pisa
Pontedera
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
Robur Siena
3 - 2
Arzachena
Viterbese Castrense
4 - 3
Carrarese
Livorno
3 - 0
Lucchese
Pro Piacenza
1 - 1
Alessandria
15-09-2017
Giana Erminio
0 - 1
Cuneo
Alessandria
0 - 3
Livorno
16-09-2017
Arzachena
2 - 1
Pontedera
17-09-2017
Carrarese
3 - 0
Olbia
Lucchese
1 - 1
Monza
Piacenza
2 - 1
Arezzo
Pisa
2 - 1
Viterbese Castrense
Gavorrano
0 - 2
Robur Siena
Pistoiese
1 - 1
Pro Piacenza
24-09-2017
Cuneo
0 - 1
Pisa
Livorno
2 - 0
Pistoiese
Monza
4 - 0
Carrarese
Olbia
2 - 0
Pontedera
Piacenza
2 - 1
Arzachena
Prato
1 - 0
Gavorrano
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Alessandria
Viterbese Castrense
2 - 3
Giana Erminio
25-09-2017
Arezzo
0 - 1
Lucchese
01-10-2017
Alessandria
0 - 1
Arezzo
Arzachena
1 - 0
Monza
Carrarese
1 - 2
Robur Siena
Gavorrano
0 - 3
Viterbese Castrense
Lucchese
0 - 1
Piacenza
Pisa
2 - 0
Prato
Pistoiese
1 - 1
Cuneo
Pontedera
2 - 3
Livorno
Pro Piacenza
1 - 3
Olbia
04-10-2017
Arezzo
2 - 1
Pontedera
Cuneo
0 - 3
Lucchese
Monza
1 - 1
Alessandria
Olbia
0 - 0
Pistoiese
Piacenza
3 - 0
Gavorrano
Pisa
1 - 0
Arzachena
Prato
2 - 5
Carrarese
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
Viterbese Castrense
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
07-10-2017
Gavorrano
1 - 4
Arzachena
08-10-2017
Alessandria
1 - 0
Prato
Giana Erminio
3 - 0
Pistoiese
Livorno
1 - 1
Arezzo
Lucchese
1 - 1
Pisa
Olbia
1 - 2
Robur Siena
Pontedera
3 - 0
Piacenza
Pro Piacenza
1 - 1
Cuneo
Viterbese Castrense
0 - 1
Monza
13-10-2017
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
15-10-2017
Arezzo
0 - 1
Olbia
Arzachena
0 - 0
Alessandria
Cuneo
0 - 4
Livorno
Giana Erminio
2 - 2
Carrarese
Pisa
0 - 0
Gavorrano
Pistoiese
2 - 2
Lucchese
Prato
2 - 3
Monza
16-10-2017
Piacenza
0 - 1
Viterbese Castrense
22-10-2017
Alessandria
0 - 2
Pisa
Carrarese
2 - 1
Arzachena
Gavorrano
1 - 0
Lucchese
Livorno
2 - 1
Giana Erminio
Monza
0 - 3
Arezzo
Olbia
4 - 1
Cuneo
Pro Piacenza
2 - 2
Prato
Viterbese Castrense
1 - 2
Robur Siena
23-10-2017
Pontedera
2 - 2
Pistoiese
27-10-2017
Piacenza
0 - 0
Pisa
29-10-2017
Arezzo
1 - 1
Viterbese Castrense
Arzachena
3 - 0
Olbia
Giana Erminio
2 - 2
Alessandria
Livorno
3 - 0
Pro Piacenza
Lucchese
3 - 2
Carrarese
Pistoiese
1 - 0
Prato
Pontedera
2 - 1
Gavorrano
Robur Siena
0 - 3
Monza
05-11-2017
Carrarese
2 - 1
Alessandria
Cuneo
0 - 1
Arzachena
Monza
2 - 2
Gavorrano
Olbia
3 - 0
Giana Erminio
Pisa
3 - 3
Pistoiese
Prato
1 - 4
Piacenza
Pro Piacenza
0 - 1
Pontedera
Robur Siena
1 - 2
Livorno
Viterbese Castrense
2 - 2
Lucchese
08-11-2017
Alessandria
4 - 0
Olbia
Carrarese
2 - 3
Pisa
Gavorrano
0 - 0
Arezzo
Giana Erminio
4 - 3
Piacenza
Livorno
3 - 0
Viterbese Castrense
Lucchese
0 - 0
Prato
Pistoiese
1 - 2
Robur Siena
Pontedera
0 - 3
Cuneo
Pro Piacenza
1 - 0
Monza
12-11-2017
Arezzo
1 - 1
Pro Piacenza
Cuneo
1 - 1
Gavorrano
Lucchese
2 - 1
Alessandria
Monza
1 - 1
Livorno
Piacenza
1 - 1
Carrarese
Pisa
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
Prato
2 - 2
Arzachena
Robur Siena
2 - 3
Pontedera
Viterbese Castrense
1 - 1
Pistoiese
19-11-2017
Alessandria
1 - 3
Viterbese Castrense
Arezzo
2 - 0
Cuneo
Arzachena
1 - 2
Lucchese
Gavorrano
2 - 0
Carrarese
Giana Erminio
5 - 0
Prato
Livorno
2 - 1
Olbia
Pistoiese
2 - 1
Piacenza
Pontedera
0 - 0
Monza
Pro Piacenza
0 - 3
Pisa
26-11-2017
Arzachena
1 - 1
Pistoiese
Carrarese
4 - 1
Pontedera
Gavorrano
0 - 1
Pro Piacenza
Lucchese
0 - 3
Giana Erminio
Piacenza
3 - 2
Alessandria
Pisa
1 - 0
Livorno
Prato
1 - 0
Olbia
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Arezzo
Viterbese Castrense
3 - 0
Cuneo
03-12-2017
Alessandria
3 - 2
Gavorrano
Arezzo
1 - 0
Prato
Giana Erminio
3 - 0
Monza
Livorno
2 - 1
Arzachena
Olbia
1 - 1
Lucchese
Pistoiese
2 - 1
Carrarese
Pontedera
1 - 1
Pisa
Pro Piacenza
1 - 1
Piacenza
20-12-2017
Cuneo
2 - 0
Robur Siena
10-12-2017
Alessandria
3 - 1
Pistoiese
Arzachena
0 - 1
Pro Piacenza
Carrarese
2 - 3
Livorno
Gavorrano
3 - 0
Giana Erminio
Piacenza
1 - 2
Robur Siena
Pisa
2 - 3
Arezzo
Prato
0 - 1
Pontedera
Viterbese Castrense
1 - 0
Olbia
Monza
1 - 0
Cuneo
16-12-2017
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Prato
17-12-2017
Arezzo
1 - 1
Carrarese
Cuneo
0 - 2
Alessandria
Giana Erminio
3 - 2
Arzachena
Livorno
2 - 2
Piacenza
Olbia
2 - 1
Monza
Pistoiese
3 - 1
Gavorrano
Pontedera
1 - 1
Viterbese Castrense
Pro Piacenza
1 - 0
Lucchese
23-12-2017
Arzachena
2 - 1
Arezzo
Carrarese
1 - 1
Cuneo
Gavorrano
2 - 4
Livorno
Piacenza
0 - 1
Monza
Pisa
2 - 0
Olbia
Alessandria
5 - 1
Pontedera
Giana Erminio
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
Lucchese
1 - 4
Robur Siena
Prato
0 - 2
Viterbese Castrense
30-12-2017
Viterbese Castrense
1 - 0
Arzachena
Pro Piacenza
0 - 1
Carrarese
Olbia
4 - 3
Gavorrano
Arezzo
4 - 2
Giana Erminio
Pontedera
3 - 2
Lucchese
Cuneo
1 - 0
Piacenza
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Pisa
Monza
3 - 1
Pistoiese
Livorno
2 - 0
Prato
20-01-2018
Piacenza
1 - 0
Olbia
Arzachena
1 - 2
Robur Siena
Carrarese
0 - 1
Viterbese Castrense
21-01-2018
Pistoiese
1 - 0
Arezzo
Prato
2 - 0
Cuneo
Pisa
1 - 0
Monza
Giana Erminio
3 - 1
Pontedera
Alessandria
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
22-01-2018
Lucchese
1 - 1
Livorno
28-01-2018
Livorno
0 - 1
Alessandria
Pontedera
0 - 2
Arzachena
Olbia
1 - 1
Carrarese
Robur Siena
1 - 1
Gavorrano
Cuneo
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
Monza
1 - 0
Lucchese
Arezzo
1 - 2
Piacenza
Viterbese Castrense
0 - 0
Pisa
Pro Piacenza
1 - 0
Pistoiese
02-02-2018
Lucchese
1 - 1
Arezzo
04-02-2018
Pisa
1 - 0
Cuneo
Pistoiese
1 - 1
Livorno
Carrarese
1 - 0
Monza
Pontedera
1 - 0
Olbia
Arzachena
3 - 0
Piacenza
Gavorrano
1 - 1
Prato
Alessandria
1 - 1
Robur Siena
Giana Erminio
0 - 0
Viterbese Castrense
11-02-2018
Arezzo
0 - 2
Alessandria
Monza
1 - 1
Arzachena
Robur Siena
0 - 0
Carrarese
Viterbese Castrense
2 - 0
Gavorrano
Piacenza
1 - 0
Lucchese
Prato
2 - 2
Pisa
Cuneo
3 - 3
Pistoiese
Livorno
0 - 1
Pontedera
Olbia
0 - 0
Pro Piacenza
18-02-2018
Pontedera
0 - 0
Arezzo
Lucchese
0 - 0
Cuneo
Alessandria
0 - 0
Monza
Pistoiese
1 - 2
Olbia
Gavorrano
1 - 0
Piacenza
Arzachena
3 - 4
Pisa
Carrarese
4 - 0
Prato
Giana Erminio
0 - 1
Robur Siena
Pro Piacenza
3 - 1
Viterbese Castrense
25-02-2018
Prato
2 - 3
Alessandria
Arzachena
1 - 0
Gavorrano
Pistoiese
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
Arezzo
1 - 0
Livorno
Pisa
0 - 1
Lucchese
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Olbia
Piacenza
1 - 0
Pontedera
Cuneo
2 - 3
Pro Piacenza
Monza
0 - 0
Viterbese Castrense
03-03-2018
Livorno
0 - 1
Cuneo
Carrarese
2 - 2
Giana Erminio
Gavorrano
1 - 0
Pisa
03-04-2018
Olbia
2 - 3
Arezzo
Alessandria
0 - 0
Arzachena
Viterbese Castrense
1 - 2
Piacenza
Lucchese
1 - 1
Pistoiese
Monza
2 - 1
Prato
Pro Piacenza
0 - 1
Robur Siena
10-03-2018
Pisa
1 - 1
Alessandria
Arzachena
1 - 3
Carrarese
Lucchese
0 - 0
Gavorrano
Giana Erminio
0 - 2
Livorno
Arezzo
RECUPERO
Monza
Cuneo
0 - 0
Olbia
Pistoiese
3 - 0
Pontedera
Prato
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Viterbese Castrense
17-03-2018
Viterbese Castrense
2 - 1
Arezzo
Olbia
2 - 1
Arzachena
Alessandria
2 - 2
Giana Erminio
Pro Piacenza
3 - 1
Livorno
Carrarese
2 - 0
Lucchese
Pisa
0 - 0
Piacenza
Prato
2 - 2
Pistoiese
Gavorrano
1 - 1
Pontedera
Monza
2 - 0
Robur Siena
20-03-2018
Alessandria
5 - 0
Carrarese
Arzachena
1 - 1
Cuneo
Giana Erminio
3 - 0
Olbia
Pistoiese
0 - 1
Pisa
Piacenza
1 - 0
Prato
Pontedera
1 - 1
Pro Piacenza
Livorno
1 - 0
Robur Siena
Lucchese
1 - 1
Viterbese Castrense
Gavorrano
1 - 0
Monza
24-03-2018
Olbia
1 - 3
Alessandria
Pisa
0 - 2
Carrarese
Arezzo
0 - 0
Gavorrano
Piacenza
1 - 1
Giana Erminio
Viterbese Castrense
1 - 3
Livorno
Prato
0 - 1
Lucchese
Robur Siena
2 - 0
Pistoiese
Cuneo
0 - 2
Pontedera
Monza
2 - 0
Pro Piacenza
29-03-2018
Pro Piacenza
1 - 2
Arezzo
Gavorrano
2 - 0
Cuneo
Alessandria
0 - 0
Lucchese
Livorno
0 - 2
Monza
Carrarese
2 - 0
Piacenza
Giana Erminio
2 - 4
Pisa
Pontedera
1 - 0
Robur Siena
Pistoiese
0 - 0
Viterbese Castrense
30-03-2018
Arzachena
1 - 1
Prato
07-04-2018
Viterbese Castrense
1 - 1
Alessandria
Cuneo
0 - 0
Arezzo
Lucchese
2 - 2
Arzachena
Carrarese
2 - 0
Gavorrano
Prato
3 - 2
Giana Erminio
Olbia
4 - 2
Livorno
Piacenza
2 - 2
Pistoiese
Monza
0 - 1
Pontedera
Pisa
3 - 2
Pro Piacenza
14-04-2018
Pistoiese
1 - 0
Arzachena
Pontedera
1 - 1
Carrarese
Pro Piacenza
1 - 2
Gavorrano
Giana Erminio
0 - 2
Lucchese
Alessandria
1 - 1
Piacenza
Livorno
2 - 0
Pisa
Olbia
1 - 1
Prato
Arezzo
1 - 0
Robur Siena
Cuneo
1 - 0
Viterbese Castrense
21-04-2018
Gavorrano
- - -
Alessandria
Prato
- - -
Arezzo
Robur Siena
- - -
Cuneo
Monza
- - -
Giana Erminio
Arzachena
- - -
Livorno
Lucchese
- - -
Olbia
Carrarese
- - -
Pistoiese
Pisa
- - -
Pontedera
Piacenza
- - -
Pro Piacenza
28-04-2018
Pistoiese
- - -
Alessandria
Pro Piacenza
- - -
Arzachena
Livorno
- - -
Carrarese
Giana Erminio
- - -
Gavorrano
Cuneo
- - -
Monza
Robur Siena
- - -
Piacenza
Arezzo
- - -
Pisa
Pontedera
- - -
Prato
Olbia
- - -
Viterbese Castrense
05-05-2018
Carrarese
- - -
Arezzo
Alessandria
- - -
Cuneo
Arzachena
- - -
Giana Erminio
Piacenza
- - -
Livorno
Monza
- - -
Olbia
Gavorrano
- - -
Pistoiese
Viterbese Castrense
- - -
Pontedera
Lucchese
- - -
Pro Piacenza
Prato
- - -
Robur Siena
Prato
- - -
Robur Siena