CALENDARIO

Calendario Stagione

Monza
0 2
Torino
Monza
Torino

Campionato 2017, Giornata 18
Sabato, 07 Aprile 2018
15:00

,
Giovedì, 01 Gennaio 1970
01:00

POS Squadra G PTI
Sassuolo 18 38
Renate 18 34
Torino 18 33
Albinoleffe 18 29
Pro Piacenza 1919 18 25
Piacenza 18 24
Monza 18 22
Alessandria 18 19
Giana Erminio 18 11
10° Cuneo 18 10
23-09-2017
Albinoleffe
2-0
Renate
Giana Erminio
2-2
Pro Piacenza 1919
Monza
0-1
Sassuolo
Piacenza
2-0
Cuneo
Torino
3-1
Alessandria
30-09-2017
Alessandria
2-2
Albinoleffe
Cuneo
0-2
Monza
Pro Piacenza 1919
2-2
Piacenza
Renate
2-0
Giana Erminio
Sassuolo
1-1
Torino
07-10-2017
Alessandria
2-1
Sassuolo
Giana Erminio
0-2
Albinoleffe
Monza
4-0
Pro Piacenza 1919
Piacenza
1-2
Renate
Torino
1-0
Cuneo
21-10-2017
Albinoleffe
0-1
Piacenza
Cuneo
3-3
Sassuolo
Giana Erminio
0-2
Alessandria
Pro Piacenza 1919
1-0
Torino
Renate
1-1
Monza
28-10-2017
Alessandria
4-2
Cuneo
Monza
1-1
Albinoleffe
Piacenza
2-2
Giana Erminio
Sassuolo
0-2
Pro Piacenza 1919
Torino
4-2
Renate
11-11-2017
Albinoleffe
0-2
Torino
Giana Erminio
3-2
Monza
Piacenza
1-2
Alessandria
Pro Piacenza 1919
3-2
Cuneo
Renate
2-3
Sassuolo
18-11-2017
Alessandria
3-1
Pro Piacenza 1919
Cuneo
1-4
Renate
Monza
1-0
Piacenza
Sassuolo
2-1
Albinoleffe
Torino
3-1
Giana Erminio
25-11-2017
Albinoleffe
2-2
Cuneo
Giana Erminio
1-5
Sassuolo
Monza
1-0
Alessandria
Piacenza
0-5
Torino
Renate
3-1
Pro Piacenza 1919
09-12-2017
Alessandria
0-1
Renate
Cuneo
5-0
Giana Erminio
Pro Piacenza 1919
0-3
Albinoleffe
Sassuolo
1-1
Piacenza
Torino
3-0
Monza
20-01-2018
Renate
3-2
Albinoleffe
Pro Piacenza 1919
1-0
Giana Erminio
Sassuolo
1-0
Monza
Cuneo
0-2
Piacenza
Alessandria
1-1
Torino
27-01-2018
Albinoleffe
3-0
Alessandria
Monza
2-2
Cuneo
Piacenza
2-3
Pro Piacenza 1919
Giana Erminio
1-2
Renate
Torino
1-1
Sassuolo
03-02-2018
Sassuolo
1-0
Alessandria
Albinoleffe
3-2
Giana Erminio
Pro Piacenza 1919
1-1
Monza
Renate
6-0
Piacenza
Cuneo
2-1
Torino
17-02-2018
Piacenza
1-1
Albinoleffe
Sassuolo
3-1
Cuneo
Alessandria
1-1
Giana Erminio
Torino
1-0
Pro Piacenza 1919
Monza
1-1
Renate
24-02-2018
Cuneo
4-4
Alessandria
Albinoleffe
1-1
Monza
Giana Erminio
2-4
Piacenza
Pro Piacenza 1919
0-2
Sassuolo
Renate
1-1
Torino
03-03-2018
Torino
1-4
Albinoleffe
Monza
0-0
Giana Erminio
Alessandria
1-3
Piacenza
Cuneo
1-4
Pro Piacenza 1919
Sassuolo
1-0
Renate
10-03-2018
Pro Piacenza 1919
3-0
Alessandria
Renate
2-1
Cuneo
Piacenza
3-2
Monza
Albinoleffe
0-1
Sassuolo
Giana Erminio
2-2
Torino
24-03-2018
Cuneo
2-5
Albinoleffe
Sassuolo
3-1
Giana Erminio
Alessandria
1-2
Monza
Torino
0-0
Piacenza
Pro Piacenza 1919
2-2
Renate
07-04-2018
Renate
3-1
Alessandria
Giana Erminio
4-0
Cuneo
Albinoleffe
4-2
Pro Piacenza 1919
Piacenza
2-2
Sassuolo
Monza
0-2
Torino