CALENDARIO

Calendario Stagione

Monza 1912
1 1
Novara
Monza 1912
Novara

Campionato 2018/2019, Giornata 11
Domenica, 25 Novembre 2018
11:00

Virtus Entella
0 0
Monza 1912
Virtus Entella
Monza 1912

Giornata 13,
Domenica, 16 2018
11:00

POS Squadra G PTI
Renate 10 30
Monza 1912 10 18
Aurora Pro Patria 8 16
Alessandria 10 16
Novara 9 14
Albinoleffe 10 13
Pro Vercelli 9 12
Virtus Entella 6 11
Feralpisalò 10 11
10° Giana Erminio 9 11
11° Gozzano 10 9
12° Cuneo 9 7
13° Albissola 10 0
09-09-2018
Monza 1912
5-3
Feralpisalò
Albinoleffe
0-2
Giana Erminio
Albissola
0-2
Cuneo
Gozzano
1-5
Alessandria
Novara
0-0
Pro Vercelli
Renate
3-1
Aurora Pro Patria
16-09-2018
Alessandria
6-1
Albinoleffe
Aurora Pro Patria
8-1
Albissola
Cuneo
0-0
Novara
Giana Erminio
1-2
Renate
Pro Vercelli
2-0
Monza 1912
Feralpisalò
1-2
Virtus Entella
23-09-2018
Albinoleffe
4-1
Gozzano
Albissola
1-5
Giana Erminio
Monza 1912
0-1
Cuneo
Novara
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Renate
7-1
Alessandria
Virtus Entella
0-0
Pro Vercelli
30-09-2018
Alessandria
5-0
Albissola
Aurora Pro Patria
0-1
Monza 1912
Cuneo
0-0
Virtus Entella
Giana Erminio
1-1
Novara
Gozzano
1-3
Renate
Pro Vercelli
1-2
Feralpisalò
07-10-2018
Albissola
0-4
Gozzano
Feralpisalò
3-2
Cuneo
Monza 1912
2-0
Giana Erminio
Novara
4-1
Alessandria
Renate
4-1
Albinoleffe
Virtus Entella
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
14-10-2018
Albinoleffe
1-0
Albissola
Alessandria
1-1
Monza 1912
Aurora Pro Patria
3-0
Feralpisalò
Cuneo
1-2
Pro Vercelli
Giana Erminio
0-0
Virtus Entella
Gozzano
2-2
Novara
21-10-2018
Albissola
1-6
Renate
Feralpisalò
3-1
Giana Erminio
Monza 1912
6-0
Gozzano
Novara
2-2
Albinoleffe
Pro Vercelli
0-3
Aurora Pro Patria
Virtus Entella
0-0
Alessandria
04-11-2018
Albinoleffe
1-1
Monza 1912
Alessandria
3-1
Feralpisalò
Aurora Pro Patria
1-0
Cuneo
Giana Erminio
1-2
Pro Vercelli
Gozzano
1-1
Virtus Entella
Renate
4-1
Novara
11-11-2018
Cuneo
1-2
Giana Erminio
Feralpisalò
2-2
Gozzano
Monza 1912
0-1
Renate
Novara
6-0
Albissola
Pro Vercelli
1-0
Alessandria
Virtus Entella
3-3
Albinoleffe
18-11-2018
Albinoleffe
1-1
Feralpisalò
Albissola
1-4
Monza 1912
Alessandria
1-0
Cuneo
Giana Erminio
2-2
Aurora Pro Patria
Gozzano
2-3
Pro Vercelli
Renate
2-0
Virtus Entella
25-11-2018
Aurora Pro Patria
2-0
Alessandria
Cuneo
3-4
Gozzano
Feralpisalò
0-1
Renate
Monza 1912
1-1
Novara
Pro Vercelli
1-2
Albinoleffe
Virtus Entella
4-0
Albissola
02-12-2018
Albinoleffe
0-0
Cuneo
Albissola
0-0
Feralpisalò
Alessandria
0-0
Giana Erminio
Gozzano
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Novara
0-0
Virtus Entella
Renate
0-0
Pro Vercelli
16-12-2018
Aurora Pro Patria
0-0
Albinoleffe
Cuneo
0-0
Renate
Feralpisalò
0-0
Novara
Giana Erminio
0-0
Gozzano
Pro Vercelli
0-0
Albissola
Virtus Entella
0-0
Monza 1912
13-01-2019
Giana Erminio
0-0
Albinoleffe
Cuneo
0-0
Albissola
Alessandria
0-0
Gozzano
Feralpisalò
0-0
Monza 1912
Pro Vercelli
0-0
Novara
Aurora Pro Patria
0-0
Renate
20-01-2019
Albinoleffe
0-0
Alessandria
Albissola
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Novara
0-0
Cuneo
Virtus Entella
0-0
Feralpisalò
Renate
0-0
Giana Erminio
Monza 1912
0-0
Pro Vercelli
27-01-2019
Gozzano
0-0
Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio
0-0
Albissola
Cuneo
0-0
Monza 1912
Aurora Pro Patria
0-0
Novara
Alessandria
0-0
Renate
Pro Vercelli
0-0
Virtus Entella
03-02-2019
Albissola
0-0
Alessandria
Monza 1912
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Virtus Entella
0-0
Cuneo
Novara
0-0
Giana Erminio
Renate
0-0
Gozzano
Feralpisalò
0-0
Pro Vercelli
10-02-2019
Gozzano
0-0
Albissola
Cuneo
0-0
Feralpisalò
Giana Erminio
0-0
Monza 1912
Alessandria
0-0
Novara
Albinoleffe
0-0
Renate
Aurora Pro Patria
0-0
Virtus Entella
17-02-2019
Albissola
0-0
Albinoleffe
Feralpisalò
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
0-0
Cuneo
Virtus Entella
0-0
Giana Erminio
Novara
0-0
Gozzano
17-03-2019
Monza 1912
0-0
Alessandria
24-02-2019
Renate
0-0
Albissola
Giana Erminio
0-0
Feralpisalò
Gozzano
0-0
Monza 1912
Albinoleffe
0-0
Novara
Aurora Pro Patria
0-0
Pro Vercelli
Alessandria
0-0
Virtus Entella
03-03-2019
Monza 1912
0-0
Albinoleffe
Feralpisalò
0-0
Alessandria
Cuneo
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
0-0
Giana Erminio
Virtus Entella
0-0
Gozzano
Novara
0-0
Renate
10-03-2019
Giana Erminio
0-0
Cuneo
Gozzano
0-0
Feralpisalò
Renate
0-0
Monza 1912
Albissola
0-0
Novara
Alessandria
0-0
Pro Vercelli
Albinoleffe
0-0
Virtus Entella
17-03-2019
Feralpisalò
0-0
Albinoleffe
Monza 1912
0-0
Albissola
Cuneo
0-0
Alessandria
Aurora Pro Patria
0-0
Giana Erminio
Pro Vercelli
0-0
Gozzano
Virtus Entella
0-0
Renate
Virtus Entella
0-0
Renate
31-03-2019
Alessandria
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Gozzano
0-0
Cuneo
Renate
0-0
Feralpisalò
Novara
0-0
Monza 1912
Albinoleffe
0-0
Pro Vercelli
Albissola
0-0
Virtus Entella
07-04-2019
Cuneo
0-0
Albinoleffe
Feralpisalò
0-0
Albissola
Giana Erminio
0-0
Alessandria
Aurora Pro Patria
0-0
Gozzano
Virtus Entella
0-0
Novara
Pro Vercelli
0-0
Renate
14-04-2019
Albinoleffe
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Renate
0-0
Cuneo
Novara
0-0
Feralpisalò
Gozzano
0-0
Giana Erminio
Albissola
0-0
Pro Vercelli
Monza 1912
0-0
Virtus Entella