CALENDARIO

Calendario Stagione

Giana Erminio
1 1
Monza 1912
Giana Erminio
Monza 1912

Campionato 2018/2019, Giornata 18
Domenica, 10 Febbraio 2019
11:00

Monza 1912
0 0
Alessandria
Monza 1912
Alessandria

Giornata 19,
Domenica, 17 Marzo 2019
11:00

POS Squadra G PTI
Renate 14 37
Monza 1912 14 27
Aurora Pro Patria 14 29
Alessandria 13 23
Novara 14 21
Albinoleffe 14 16
Pro Vercelli 14 15
Virtus Entella 12 24
Feralpisalò 14 17
10° Giana Erminio 14 14
11° Gozzano 13 11
12° Cuneo 14 14
13° Albissola 14 3
09-09-2018
Monza 1912
5-3
Feralpisalò
Albinoleffe
0-2
Giana Erminio
Albissola
0-2
Cuneo
Gozzano
1-5
Alessandria
Novara
0-0
Pro Vercelli
Renate
3-1
Aurora Pro Patria
16-09-2018
Alessandria
6-1
Albinoleffe
Aurora Pro Patria
8-1
Albissola
Cuneo
0-0
Novara
Giana Erminio
1-2
Renate
Pro Vercelli
2-0
Monza 1912
Feralpisalò
1-2
Virtus Entella
23-09-2018
Albinoleffe
4-1
Gozzano
Albissola
1-5
Giana Erminio
Monza 1912
0-1
Cuneo
Novara
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Renate
7-1
Alessandria
Virtus Entella
0-0
Pro Vercelli
30-09-2018
Alessandria
5-0
Albissola
Aurora Pro Patria
0-1
Monza 1912
Cuneo
0-0
Virtus Entella
Giana Erminio
1-1
Novara
Gozzano
1-3
Renate
Pro Vercelli
1-2
Feralpisalò
07-10-2018
Albissola
0-4
Gozzano
Feralpisalò
3-2
Cuneo
Monza 1912
2-0
Giana Erminio
Novara
4-1
Alessandria
Renate
4-1
Albinoleffe
Virtus Entella
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
14-10-2018
Albinoleffe
1-0
Albissola
Alessandria
1-1
Monza 1912
Aurora Pro Patria
3-0
Feralpisalò
Cuneo
1-2
Pro Vercelli
Giana Erminio
0-0
Virtus Entella
Gozzano
2-2
Novara
21-10-2018
Albissola
1-6
Renate
Feralpisalò
3-1
Giana Erminio
Monza 1912
6-0
Gozzano
Novara
2-2
Albinoleffe
Pro Vercelli
0-3
Aurora Pro Patria
Virtus Entella
0-0
Alessandria
04-11-2018
Albinoleffe
1-1
Monza 1912
Alessandria
3-1
Feralpisalò
Aurora Pro Patria
1-0
Cuneo
Giana Erminio
1-2
Pro Vercelli
Gozzano
1-1
Virtus Entella
Renate
4-1
Novara
11-11-2018
Cuneo
1-2
Giana Erminio
Feralpisalò
2-2
Gozzano
Monza 1912
0-1
Renate
Novara
6-0
Albissola
Pro Vercelli
1-0
Alessandria
Virtus Entella
3-3
Albinoleffe
18-11-2018
Albinoleffe
1-1
Feralpisalò
Albissola
1-4
Monza 1912
Alessandria
1-0
Cuneo
Giana Erminio
2-2
Aurora Pro Patria
Gozzano
2-3
Pro Vercelli
Renate
2-0
Virtus Entella
25-11-2018
Aurora Pro Patria
2-0
Alessandria
Cuneo
3-4
Gozzano
Feralpisalò
0-1
Renate
Monza 1912
1-1
Novara
Pro Vercelli
1-2
Albinoleffe
Virtus Entella
4-0
Albissola
02-12-2018
Albinoleffe
0-0
Cuneo
Albissola
0-0
Feralpisalò
Alessandria
0-0
Giana Erminio
Gozzano
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Novara
0-0
Virtus Entella
Renate
0-0
Pro Vercelli
16-12-2018
Aurora Pro Patria
3-2
Albinoleffe
Cuneo
0-0
Renate
Feralpisalò
3-0
Novara
Giana Erminio
2-1
Gozzano
Pro Vercelli
1-3
Albissola
Virtus Entella
0-1
Monza 1912
13-01-2019
Giana Erminio
2-4
Albinoleffe
Cuneo
2-0
Albissola
Alessandria
2-2
Gozzano
Feralpisalò
1-2
Monza 1912
Pro Vercelli
0-6
Novara
Aurora Pro Patria
2-0
Renate
20-01-2019
Albinoleffe
1-2
Alessandria
Albissola
0-3
Aurora Pro Patria
Novara
2-0
Cuneo
Virtus Entella
2-1
Feralpisalò
Renate
4-1
Giana Erminio
Monza 1912
3-2
Pro Vercelli
27-01-2019
Gozzano
0-0
Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio
0-0
Albissola
Cuneo
0-0
Monza 1912
Aurora Pro Patria
0-0
Novara
Alessandria
0-0
Renate
Pro Vercelli
0-0
Virtus Entella
03-02-2019
Albissola
0-0
Alessandria
Monza 1912
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Virtus Entella
0-0
Cuneo
Novara
0-0
Giana Erminio
Renate
0-0
Gozzano
Feralpisalò
0-0
Pro Vercelli
10-02-2019
Gozzano
0-0
Albissola
Cuneo
0-0
Feralpisalò
Giana Erminio
1-1
Monza 1912
Alessandria
0-0
Novara
Albinoleffe
0-0
Renate
Aurora Pro Patria
0-0
Virtus Entella
17-02-2019
Albissola
0-0
Albinoleffe
Feralpisalò
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
0-0
Cuneo
Virtus Entella
0-0
Giana Erminio
Novara
0-0
Gozzano
17-03-2019
Monza 1912
0-0
Alessandria
24-02-2019
Renate
0-0
Albissola
Giana Erminio
0-0
Feralpisalò
Gozzano
0-0
Monza 1912
Albinoleffe
0-0
Novara
Aurora Pro Patria
0-0
Pro Vercelli
Alessandria
0-0
Virtus Entella
03-03-2019
Monza 1912
0-0
Albinoleffe
Feralpisalò
0-0
Alessandria
Cuneo
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
0-0
Giana Erminio
Virtus Entella
0-0
Gozzano
Novara
0-0
Renate
10-03-2019
Giana Erminio
0-0
Cuneo
Gozzano
0-0
Feralpisalò
Renate
0-0
Monza 1912
Albissola
0-0
Novara
Alessandria
0-0
Pro Vercelli
Albinoleffe
0-0
Virtus Entella
17-03-2019
Feralpisalò
0-0
Albinoleffe
Monza 1912
0-0
Albissola
Cuneo
0-0
Alessandria
Aurora Pro Patria
0-0
Giana Erminio
Pro Vercelli
0-0
Gozzano
Virtus Entella
0-0
Renate
Virtus Entella
0-0
Renate
31-03-2019
Alessandria
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Gozzano
0-0
Cuneo
Renate
0-0
Feralpisalò
Novara
0-0
Monza 1912
Albinoleffe
0-0
Pro Vercelli
Albissola
0-0
Virtus Entella
07-04-2019
Cuneo
0-0
Albinoleffe
Feralpisalò
0-0
Albissola
Giana Erminio
0-0
Alessandria
Aurora Pro Patria
0-0
Gozzano
Virtus Entella
0-0
Novara
Pro Vercelli
0-0
Renate
14-04-2019
Albinoleffe
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Renate
0-0
Cuneo
Novara
0-0
Feralpisalò
Gozzano
0-0
Giana Erminio
Albissola
0-0
Pro Vercelli
Monza 1912
0-0
Virtus Entella