CALENDARIO

Calendario Stagione

Padova
1 3
Monza 1912 - Regolamento Striscioni e moduli di richiesta
Padova
Monza

Campionato 2017/2018, Giornata 18
Domenica, 08 Aprile 2018
15:00

,
Giovedì, 01 Gennaio 1970
01:00

POS Squadra G PTI
Renate 18 40
Pordenone 18 35
Monza 18 35
Cuneo 18 35
Giana Erminio 18 23
Padova 18 21
F. Südtirol 18 19
Mestre 18 14
Vicenza 18 14
10° Bassano Virtus 18 13
01-10-2017
Mestre
1-2
Renate
Cuneo
2-0
Vicenza
Pordenone
1-2
Monza
Padova
1-1
Giana Erminio
Bassano Virtus
0-3
F. Südtirol
08-10-2017
F. Südtirol
1-2
Padova
Giana Erminio
1-0
Pordenone
Monza
1-0
Mestre
Renate
0-0
Cuneo
Vicenza
0-0
Bassano Virtus
15-10-2017
Mestre
0-1
Giana Erminio
Bassano Virtus
1-4
Cuneo
Padova
1-1
Vicenza
Monza
6-1
Renate
Pordenone
1-1
F. Südtirol
04-11-2017
Cuneo
2-1
Padova
F. Südtirol
3-0
Mestre
Giana Erminio
1-0
Monza
Renate
2-1
Bassano Virtus
Vicenza
1-2
Pordenone
12-11-2017
Mestre
2-0
Vicenza
Padova
0-1
Bassano Virtus
Giana Erminio
0-2
Renate
Monza
2-1
F. Südtirol
Pordenone
3-1
Cuneo
19-11-2017
Bassano Virtus
0-2
Pordenone
Cuneo
5-0
Mestre
F. Südtirol
2-0
Giana Erminio
Renate
0-0
Padova
Vicenza
3-3
Monza
03-12-2017
Mestre
2-4
Bassano Virtus
F. Südtirol
1-1
Renate
Giana Erminio
1-2
Vicenza
Monza
3-4
Cuneo
Pordenone
2-0
Padova
10-12-2017
Bassano Virtus
0-1
Monza
Padova
2-1
Mestre
Cuneo
2-0
Giana Erminio
Pordenone
0-3
Renate
Vicenza
2-2
F. Südtirol
17-12-2017
Mestre
0-3
Pordenone
F. Südtirol
0-2
Cuneo
Giana Erminio
2-1
Bassano Virtus
Monza
0-3
Padova
Renate
4-0
Vicenza
14-01-2018
Renate
3-0
Mestre
F. Südtirol
1-1
Bassano Virtus
Giana Erminio
1-2
Padova
Vicenza
1-4
Cuneo
Monza
0-2
Pordenone
21-01-2018
Padova
0-3
F. Südtirol
Pordenone
0-1
Giana Erminio
Mestre
1-5
Monza
Cuneo
2-1
Renate
Bassano Virtus
0-0
Vicenza
28-01-2018
Giana Erminio
0-1
Mestre
Cuneo
1-1
Bassano Virtus
Vicenza
1-4
Padova
Renate
4-0
Monza
F. Südtirol
2-2
Pordenone
18-02-2018
Padova
2-2
Cuneo
Mestre
2-0
F. Südtirol
Monza
2-0
Giana Erminio
Bassano Virtus
1-6
Renate
Pordenone
4-2
Vicenza
25-02-2018
Vicenza
0-0
Mestre
Bassano Virtus
2-2
Padova
Renate
2-0
Giana Erminio
F. Südtirol
1-2
Monza
Cuneo
2-4
Pordenone
04-03-2018
Pordenone
3-0
Bassano Virtus
Mestre
0-2
Cuneo
Giana Erminio
3-0
F. Südtirol
Padova
1-3
Renate
11-03-2018
Monza
2-1
Vicenza
18-03-2018
Bassano Virtus
1-2
Mestre
Renate
3-0
F. Südtirol
Vicenza
1-1
Giana Erminio
Cuneo
1-1
Monza
25-03-2018
Padova
1-5
Pordenone
25-03-2018
Monza
4-1
Bassano Virtus
Mestre
0-0
Padova
Giana Erminio
3-1
Cuneo
Renate
3-1
Pordenone
F. Südtirol
0-0
Vicenza
08-04-2018
Pordenone
1-0
Mestre
Cuneo
2-2
F. Südtirol
Bassano Virtus
2-1
Giana Erminio
Padova
1-3
Monza
Vicenza
2-2
Renate