CALENDARIO

Calendario Stagione

Giana Erminio
1 0
Monza
Giana Erminio
Monza

Campionato 2018/2019, Giornata 18
Domenica, 10 Febbraio 2019
11:00

Monza
0 0
Alessandria
Monza
Alessandria

Giornata 19,
Domenica, 17 Febbraio 2019
11:00

POS Squadra G PTI
Renate 14 35
Pro Vercelli 14 25
Novara 14 35
Feralpisalò 14 28
Monza 14 22
Alessandria 13 19
Albinoleffe 14 15
Cuneo 14 13
Aurora Pro Patria 14 14
10° Virtus Entella 12 19
11° Giana Erminio 14 14
12° Gozzano 13 7
13° Albissola 14 5
09-09-2018
Monza
0-1
Feralpisalò
Albinoleffe
2-0
Giana Erminio
Albissola
1-3
Cuneo
Gozzano
1-2
Alessandria
Novara
0-0
Pro Vercelli
Renate
2-0
Aurora Pro Patria
16-09-2018
Alessandria
2-4
Albinoleffe
Aurora Pro Patria
3-2
Albissola
Cuneo
0-0
Novara
Feralpisalò
2-1
Virtus Entella
Giana Erminio
1-1
Renate
Pro Vercelli
0-2
Monza
23-09-2018
Albinoleffe
0-0
Gozzano
Albissola
1-1
Giana Erminio
Monza
2-3
Cuneo
Novara
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Renate
4-0
Alessandria
Virtus Entella
0-0
Pro Vercelli
30-09-2018
Alessandria
3-2
Albissola
Aurora Pro Patria
0-1
Monza
Cuneo
0-0
Virtus Entella
Giana Erminio
1-2
Novara
Gozzano
0-2
Renate
Pro Vercelli
2-1
Feralpisalò
07-10-2018
Albissola
0-1
Gozzano
Feralpisalò
4-3
Cuneo
Monza
2-1
Giana Erminio
Novara
1-0
Alessandria
Renate
5-1
Albinoleffe
Virtus Entella
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
14-10-2018
Albinoleffe
6-3
Albissola
Alessandria
3-0
Monza
Aurora Pro Patria
3-3
Feralpisalò
Cuneo
0-3
Pro Vercelli
Giana Erminio
0-0
Virtus Entella
Gozzano
0-1
Novara
21-10-2018
Albissola
0-4
Renate
Feralpisalò
2-3
Giana Erminio
Monza
3-0
Gozzano
Novara
3-1
Albinoleffe
Pro Vercelli
3-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Virtus Entella
0-0
Alessandria
04-11-2018
Albinoleffe
0-3
Monza
Alessandria
2-0
Feralpisalò
Aurora Pro Patria
5-3
Cuneo
Giana Erminio
1-4
Pro Vercelli
Gozzano
2-4
Virtus Entella
Renate
2-0
Novara
11-11-2018
Cuneo
1-1
Giana Erminio
Feralpisalò
3-0
Gozzano
Monza
0-2
Renate
Novara
3-1
Albissola
Pro Vercelli
1-0
Alessandria
Virtus Entella
2-1
Albinoleffe
18-11-2018
Albinoleffe
1-2
Feralpisalò
Albissola
1-3
Monza
Alessandria
2-4
Cuneo
Giana Erminio
1-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Gozzano
2-2
Pro Vercelli
Renate
3-2
Virtus Entella
25-11-2018
Aurora Pro Patria
2-1
Alessandria
Cuneo
2-2
Gozzano
Feralpisalò
1-0
Renate
Monza
1-1
Novara
Pro Vercelli
1-1
Albinoleffe
Virtus Entella
3-0
Albissola
02-12-2018
Albinoleffe
0-0
Cuneo
Albissola
0-0
Feralpisalò
Alessandria
0-0
Giana Erminio
Gozzano
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Novara
0-0
Virtus Entella
Renate
0-0
Pro Vercelli
16-12-2018
Aurora Pro Patria
2-1
Albinoleffe
Cuneo
2-4
Renate
Feralpisalò
1-2
Novara
Giana Erminio
2-0
Gozzano
Pro Vercelli
6-1
Albissola
Virtus Entella
2-1
Monza
13-01-2019
Giana Erminio
2-2
Albinoleffe
Cuneo
2-2
Albissola
Alessandria
2-0
Gozzano
Feralpisalò
2-0
Monza
Pro Vercelli
1-5
Novara
Aurora Pro Patria
0-4
Renate
20-01-2019
Albinoleffe
1-3
Alessandria
Albissola
1-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Novara
5-0
Cuneo
Virtus Entella
0-1
Feralpisalò
Renate
6-1
Giana Erminio
Monza
1-0
Pro Vercelli
27-01-2019
Gozzano
0-0
Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio
0-0
Albissola
Cuneo
0-0
Monza
Aurora Pro Patria
0-0
Novara
Alessandria
0-0
Renate
Pro Vercelli
0-0
Virtus Entella
03-02-2019
Albissola
0-0
Alessandria
Monza
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Virtus Entella
0-0
Cuneo
Novara
0-0
Giana Erminio
Renate
0-0
Gozzano
Feralpisalò
0-0
Pro Vercelli
10-02-2019
Gozzano
0-0
Albissola
Cuneo
0-0
Feralpisalò
Giana Erminio
1-0
Monza
Alessandria
0-0
Novara
Albinoleffe
0-0
Renate
Aurora Pro Patria
0-0
Virtus Entella
17-02-2019
Albissola
0-0
Albinoleffe
Monza
0-0
Alessandria
Feralpisalò
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
0-0
Cuneo
Virtus Entella
0-0
Giana Erminio
Novara
0-0
Gozzano
24-02-2019
Renate
0-0
Albissola
Giana Erminio
0-0
Feralpisalò
Gozzano
0-0
Monza
Albinoleffe
0-0
Novara
Aurora Pro Patria
0-0
Pro Vercelli
Alessandria
0-0
Virtus Entella
03-03-2019
Monza
0-0
Albinoleffe
Feralpisalò
0-0
Alessandria
Cuneo
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
0-0
Giana Erminio
Virtus Entella
0-0
Gozzano
Novara
0-0
Renate
10-03-2019
Giana Erminio
0-0
Cuneo
Gozzano
0-0
Feralpisalò
Renate
0-0
Monza
Albissola
0-0
Novara
Alessandria
0-0
Pro Vercelli
Albinoleffe
0-0
Virtus Entella
17-03-2019
Feralpisalò
0-0
Albinoleffe
Monza
0-0
Albissola
Cuneo
0-0
Alessandria
Aurora Pro Patria
0-0
Giana Erminio
Pro Vercelli
0-0
Gozzano
Virtus Entella
0-0
Renate
31-03-2019
Alessandria
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Gozzano
0-0
Cuneo
Renate
0-0
Feralpisalò
Novara
0-0
Monza
Albinoleffe
0-0
Pro Vercelli
Albissola
0-0
Virtus Entella
07-04-2019
Cuneo
0-0
Albinoleffe
Feralpisalò
0-0
Albissola
Giana Erminio
0-0
Alessandria
Aurora Pro Patria
0-0
Gozzano
Virtus Entella
0-0
Novara
Pro Vercelli
0-0
Renate
14-04-2019
Albinoleffe
0-0
Aurora Pro Patria
Renate
0-0
Cuneo
Novara
0-0
Feralpisalò
Gozzano
0-0
Giana Erminio
Albissola
0-0
Pro Vercelli
Monza
0-0
Virtus Entella