CALENDARIO

Calendario Stagione

Monza
2 0
Mestre
Monza
Mestre

Campionato 2017/2018, Giornata 30
Domenica, 29 Aprile 2018
00:00

,
Giovedì, 01 Gennaio 1970
01:00

POS Squadra G PTI
Pordenone 27 61
Feralpisalò 27 54
F. Südtirol 27 51
Monza 27 50
Renate 27 50
Giana Erminio 28 41
Vicenza 27 41
Bassano Virtus 27 41
Albinoleffe 27 40
10° Padova 27 37
11° Santarcangelo 27 26
12° Mestre 27 18
13° San Marino 27 18
14° Ravenna 27 15
15° Triestina 27 13
10-09-2017
Feralpisalò
5-4
Pordenone
F. Südtirol
1-1
Padova
Monza
2-2
Bassano Virtus
Ravenna
2-1
Mestre
Renate
0-1
Giana Erminio
Vicenza
3-0
San Marino
Santarcangelo
1-0
Triestina
17-09-2017
Bassano Virtus
3-1
Ravenna
Giana Erminio
0-0
Santarcangelo
Mestre
0-3
Albinoleffe
Padova
1-1
Vicenza
Pordenone
1-0
F. Südtirol
San Marino
0-2
Monza
Triestina
1-2
Feralpisalò
24-09-2017
Albinoleffe
5-1
Bassano Virtus
Feralpisalò
1-0
Giana Erminio
Monza
2-1
Padova
Ravenna
5-4
San Marino
Santarcangelo
0-3
Renate
F. Südtirol
3-0
Triestina
Vicenza
2-2
Pordenone
01-10-2017
Giana Erminio
1-1
F. Südtirol
Padova
1-1
Ravenna
Pordenone
4-1
Monza
Renate
3-0
Feralpisalò
San Marino
2-1
Albinoleffe
Triestina
0-2
Vicenza
Bassano Virtus
4-0
Santarcangelo
08-10-2017
Vicenza
3-2
Giana Erminio
F. Südtirol
0-4
Renate
Monza
3-0
Triestina
Ravenna
0-2
Pordenone
Albinoleffe
1-2
Padova
Feralpisalò
3-1
Santarcangelo
Mestre
4-0
San Marino
15-10-2017
Giana Erminio
1-3
Monza
Padova
1-0
Mestre
Pordenone
1-3
Albinoleffe
Renate
1-1
Vicenza
San Marino
0-0
Bassano Virtus
Santarcangelo
0-2
F. Südtirol
Triestina
1-1
Ravenna
22-10-2017
Albinoleffe
4-0
Triestina
Bassano Virtus
0-3
Padova
Mestre
0-0
Pordenone
Monza
2-0
Renate
Ravenna
0-1
Giana Erminio
F. Südtirol
2-1
Feralpisalò
Vicenza
4-1
Santarcangelo
29-10-2017
Feralpisalò
1-1
Vicenza
Giana Erminio
0-1
Albinoleffe
Padova
2-0
San Marino
Pordenone
4-0
Bassano Virtus
Renate
3-0
Ravenna
Santarcangelo
2-2
Monza
Triestina
3-0
Mestre
05-11-2017
Mestre
0-0
Giana Erminio
Albinoleffe
0-2
Renate
Bassano Virtus
4-0
Triestina
San Marino
0-4
Pordenone
Monza
0-0
Feralpisalò
Ravenna
1-7
Santarcangelo
Vicenza
1-0
F. Südtirol
12-11-2017
Feralpisalò
4-1
Ravenna
F. Südtirol
0-1
Monza
Giana Erminio
2-1
Bassano Virtus
Pordenone
0-0
Padova
Renate
1-0
Mestre
Santarcangelo
0-0
Albinoleffe
Triestina
2-3
San Marino
19-11-2017
Mestre
2-2
Santarcangelo
Albinoleffe
2-1
Feralpisalò
Bassano Virtus
1-1
Renate
Padova
1-0
Triestina
San Marino
0-3
Giana Erminio
Monza
3-2
Vicenza
Ravenna
3-4
F. Südtirol
26-11-2017
Feralpisalò
4-0
Mestre
F. Südtirol
2-2
Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio
0-3
Padova
Renate
0-0
San Marino
Santarcangelo
2-5
Bassano Virtus
Triestina
0-1
Pordenone
Vicenza
1-0
Ravenna
03-12-2017
Mestre
0-1
F. Südtirol
Albinoleffe
1-4
Vicenza
Bassano Virtus
4-1
Feralpisalò
Padova
0-0
Renate
San Marino
1-1
Santarcangelo
Pordenone
1-0
Giana Erminio
Ravenna
0-6
Monza
10-12-2017
Feralpisalò
4-0
San Marino
F. Südtirol
2-2
Bassano Virtus
Giana Erminio
1-0
Triestina
Monza
2-2
Albinoleffe
Renate
0-1
Pordenone
Santarcangelo
1-1
Padova
Vicenza
2-0
Mestre
17-12-2017
Mestre
0-0
Monza
Albinoleffe
2-1
Ravenna
Bassano Virtus
1-1
Vicenza
Padova
1-2
Feralpisalò
San Marino
1-1
F. Südtirol
Pordenone
1-0
Santarcangelo
Triestina
0-5
Renate
14-01-2018
Pordenone
3-2
Feralpisalò
Padova
2-4
F. Südtirol
Bassano Virtus
3-1
Monza
Mestre
1-0
Ravenna
Giana Erminio
1-2
Renate
Triestina
1-3
Santarcangelo
San Marino
1-1
Vicenza
21-01-2018
Albinoleffe
2-2
Mestre
Ravenna
0-1
Bassano Virtus
Vicenza
0-1
Padova
Monza
2-1
San Marino
Santarcangelo
2-2
Giana Erminio
F. Südtirol
1-5
Pordenone
Feralpisalò
4-0
Triestina
28-01-2018
Bassano Virtus
0-0
Albinoleffe
Giana Erminio
3-1
Feralpisalò
Triestina
0-1
F. Südtirol
Padova
0-4
Monza
San Marino
1-0
Ravenna
Renate
3-1
Santarcangelo
Pordenone
3-0
Vicenza
04-02-2018
Mestre
0-0
Bassano Virtus
Ravenna
1-2
Padova
Albinoleffe
7-0
San Marino
F. Südtirol
2-1
Giana Erminio
Monza
1-1
Pordenone
Feralpisalò
3-2
Renate
Vicenza
4-0
Triestina
11-02-2018
San Marino
0-3
Mestre
Padova
0-1
Albinoleffe
Santarcangelo
0-2
Feralpisalò
Renate
1-2
F. Südtirol
Triestina
1-4
Monza
Pordenone
5-0
Ravenna
Giana Erminio
3-0
Vicenza
18-02-2018
Mestre
1-1
Padova
Bassano Virtus
6-0
San Marino
Monza
1-0
Giana Erminio
Albinoleffe
2-4
Pordenone
Vicenza
1-2
Renate
F. Südtirol
7-1
Santarcangelo
Ravenna
3-0
Triestina
25-02-2018
Pordenone
2-0
Mestre
Triestina
3-3
Albinoleffe
Padova
0-0
Bassano Virtus
Feralpisalò
1-4
F. Südtirol
Renate
2-2
Monza
Giana Erminio
2-1
Ravenna
Santarcangelo
1-1
Vicenza
04-03-2018
San Marino
0-2
Padova
Vicenza
0-2
Feralpisalò
Albinoleffe
1-3
Giana Erminio
Bassano Virtus
0-1
Pordenone
Ravenna
0-2
Renate
Monza
0-0
Santarcangelo
Mestre
1-1
Triestina
11-03-2018
Giana Erminio
0-0
Mestre
Renate
0-0
Albinoleffe
Triestina
0-1
Bassano Virtus
Pordenone
2-2
San Marino
Feralpisalò
1-1
Monza
Santarcangelo
1-1
Ravenna
F. Südtirol
2-1
Vicenza
18-03-2018
Ravenna
1-3
Feralpisalò
Monza
0-0
F. Südtirol
Bassano Virtus
2-2
Giana Erminio
Padova
2-2
Pordenone
Mestre
0-2
Renate
Albinoleffe
2-2
Santarcangelo
San Marino
2-1
Triestina
25-03-2018
Santarcangelo
2-2
Mestre
Feralpisalò
3-0
Albinoleffe
Renate
2-3
Bassano Virtus
Triestina
2-1
Padova
Giana Erminio
2-0
San Marino
Vicenza
1-1
Monza
F. Südtirol
1-2
Ravenna
08-04-2018
Mestre
1-2
Feralpisalò
Albinoleffe
3-4
F. Südtirol
Padova
0-2
Giana Erminio
San Marino
1-3
Renate
Bassano Virtus
0-1
Santarcangelo
Pordenone
1-1
Triestina
Ravenna
0-1
Vicenza
15-04-2018
F. Südtirol
1-0
Mestre
Vicenza
0-5
Albinoleffe
Feralpisalò
3-2
Bassano Virtus
Renate
2-1
Padova
Santarcangelo
0-0
San Marino
Giana Erminio
0-3
Pordenone
Monza
1-0
Ravenna
22-04-2018
San Marino
0-2
Feralpisalò
Bassano Virtus
0-3
F. Südtirol
Triestina
3-1
Giana Erminio
Albinoleffe
4-3
Monza
Pordenone
2-0
Renate
Padova
1-1
Santarcangelo
Mestre
0-2
Vicenza
29-04-2018
Monza
2-0
Mestre
Ravenna
0-0
Albinoleffe
Vicenza
0-0
Bassano Virtus
Feralpisalò
0-0
Padova
F. Südtirol
0-0
San Marino
Santarcangelo
0-0
Pordenone
Renate
0-0
Triestina